National Circuit Championship

2019 Final Tables | 2018 Final Tables

All races held at Elmbridge. Circuit Rules | Section Page | MPBA Race Hub
= Titles Won

3.5cc Hydro

(Back to top)

AvatarNameBoatEnginePropEB1EB2EB3EB4EB5Total
Armen BoldyStingRCMB VAC000000
Keith BurgessKeith Burgess
O.S. 2101000000
Martin FieldsNova Bonito1445 / ABC 1715000000
Phillip FieldsOS XZM1445000000
Dave MarlesCMB 21 Beta Evo1445 cup 3.4000000
Dave PillmanNova Flash000000

7.5cc Hydro

(Back to top)

AvatarNameBoatEnginePropEB1EB2EB3EB4EB5Total
Armen BoldyCMB VAC000000
Keith BurgessKeith BurgessAA45000000
Steve Clements
Novarossi 46DD1457000000
Martin FieldsCMB45000000
Tony JarvisTony JarvisCMB45000000
Dave MarlesCMB45 RS000000
Derek OwenNovarossi 46DDABC000000
Chas Tedder
MAC 451457 Cupped000000
Gary Wraight
CMB45000000

15cc Hydro

(Back to top)

AvatarNameBoatEnginePropEB1EB2EB3EB4EB5Total
Armen Boldy
CMB91000000
Phillip Fields
CMB91000000
Tony JarvisTony JarvisCMB91000000
Dave MarlesCMB91000000
Derek Owen
CMB91000000

3.5cc Offshore

(Back to top)

AvatarNameBoatEnginePropEB1EB2EB3EB4EB5Total
Armen BoldyDelta ForceOS 2102000000
Mike BroadDelta ForceCMB 21 Beta000000
Luke BurgessNo Info000000
Dave ClayDave ClayNovarossi000000
Thomas ClementsCMB Valvola000000
Mick Fields
Novarossi Mito000000

7.5cc Offshore

(Back to top)

AvatarNameBoatEnginePropEB1EB2EB3EB4EB5Total
Michael BuonaiutoCMB 45000000
Dave ClayDave ClayCMB RS Evo000000
Robert DanielRobert DanielCMB 45000000
Mick FieldsCMB 45000000
Dave MarlesCMB RS Evo000000
Adrian MarshallCMB 45000000
Lewis OwenCMB45000000
Vince TaylorVince TaylorCMB 45000000
Chas TedderCMB 45000000
Julian Waumsley
CMB 45000000

15cc Offshore

(Back to top)

AvatarNameBoatEnginePropEB1EB2EB3EB4EB5Total
Michael Buonaiuto
CMB 91000000
Robert DanielRobert DanielCMB 91000000
Dave MarlesCMB 91000000
Mark RiceMark RiceNo Info000000
Les Wall
CMB 91000000
Clive WhitbreadClive WhitbreadTBACMB 91000000
Dave Williams000000

35cc Offshore

(Back to top)

AvatarNameBoatEnginePropEB1EB2EB3EB4EB5Total
Nigel BatheNigel BatheNo infoNo info000000
Werner Bester
Werner Bester O 35Tiger King000000
Armen BoldyTiger King000000
Mike BroadKrakenTiger King000000
Mick Buonaiuto No infoNo info000000
Alan HazledeanTBATBA000000
Dave MarlesDave Marles O 35Tiger King000000
Grahame MorganGrahame Morgan O 35Tiger King000000
Dave PillmanTiger King000000
Roger SparkesKrakenTiger King000000
James Taylor
Tiger King000000
Les WallNo infoNo info000000
Neil Ward
Neil Ward O 35Tiger King000000
Steve WhenhamSteve Whenham O 35Tiger King000000
Clive WhitbreadClive WhitbreadTBATBA000000
Jonathan WilkinsNo InfoNo Info000000
Dave WilliamsNo InfoNo Info000000
Mark WraightMark WraightMark Wraight O 35Tiger King000000

Sport 60

(Back to top)

AvatarNameBoatEnginePropEB1EB2EB3EB4EB5Total
Thomas ClementsMurco 60000000
Alan HazledeanAtlantorMDS000000
TBAToby HazledeanTBATBA000000
Adrian Marshall
AtlantorMDS000000
Lewis OwenMDS000000
Vince TaylorVince TaylorTBA000000
Chas Tedder
MDS000000
Roy ThompsonAtlantorMDS000000
Les Wall
AtlantorWebra 60000000

Like and Share
  •   
  •   
  •   
  •