National Circuit Championship

All races held at Elmbridge. Circuit Rules | Section Page | MPBA Race Hub

3.5cc Hydro

(Back to top)

AvatarNameBoatEnginePropEB1EB2EB3EB4EB5Total
Phillip FieldsOS XZM1445100016000002600
Keith BurgessKeith BurgessO.S. 21018253001200002325
Dave MarlesModified PulvermullerCMB 21 Beta Evo1445 cup 3.47250000725
Martin FieldsNova Bonito1445 / ABC 171525000025
Armen BoldyStingRCMB VAC000000
Dave PillmanNova Flash0042500425

7.5cc Hydro

(Back to top)

AvatarNameBoatEnginePropEB1EB2EB3EB4EB5Total
Chas Tedder
MAC 451457 Cupped254192500469
Steve ClementsNovarossi 46DD1457010191100002119
Derek OwenNovarossi 46DDABC825350300001475
Armen BoldyCMB VAC10501000425002475
Martin FieldsCMB45000000
Richard HarrisCMB45000000
Gary Wraight
CMB4560011000001700
Tony JarvisTony JarvisCMB453000000300
Dave MarlesNo InfoCMB45 RS00500050
Keith BurgessKeith BurgessAA4502540000425

15cc Hydro

(Back to top)

AvatarNameBoatEnginePropEB1EB2EB3EB4EB5Total
Richard HarrisEagleCMB91000000
Armen Boldy
CMB910251200001225
Dave MarlesCMB9125000025
Phillip Fields
CMB91122500001225
Tony JarvisTony JarvisCMB9125000025
Derek OwenCMB9125800900001725

3.5cc Offshore

(Back to top)

AvatarNameBoatEnginePropEB1EB2EB3EB4EB5Total
Luke BurgessNo Info271800045
Mick FieldsNovarossi Mito400270067
Ian FolksonCMB 21 Beta000000
Miha Folkson
CMB 21 Beta040220062
Thomas ClementsCMB Valvola035400075
Armen BoldyDelta ForceOS 2102000000
Mike BroadDelta ForceCMB 21 Beta000000
Dave ClayDave ClayNovarossi3522180075
Rok Folkson027350062

7.5cc Offshore

(Back to top)

AvatarNameBoatEnginePropEB1EB2EB3EB4EB5Total
Adrian MarshallCMB 45122260040
Mick FieldsCMB 45270180045
Julian Waumsley
CMB 45040400080
Michael BuonaiutoCMB 454035120087
Chas TedderCMB 453515150065
Robert DanielRobert DanielCMB 45220270049
Dave MarlesCMB RS Evo180350053
Dave ClayDave ClayCMB RS Evo80220030
Vince TaylorVince TaylorCMB 4502780035
Lewis OwenCMB45151840037

15cc Offshore

(Back to top)

AvatarNameBoatEnginePropEB1EB2EB3EB4EB5Total
Robert DanielRobert DanielCMB 91400350075
Les Wall
CMB 91273500062
Michael BuonaiutoCMB 9135404000115
Dave MarlesCMB 91000000
Mark RiceMark RiceNo Info22000022
Clive WhitbreadClive WhitbreadTBACMB 91000000
Dave Williams02700027

35cc Offshore

(Back to top)

AvatarNameBoatEnginePropEB1EB2EB3EB4EB5Total
Grahame MorganGrahame Morgan O 35Tiger King2735220084
Neil Ward
Neil Ward O 35Tiger King180270045
Werner Bester
Werner Bester O 35Tiger King220350057
Dave MarlesDave Marles O 35Tiger King120180030
Steve WhenhamSteve Whenham O 35Tiger King02700027
Roger SparkesKrakenTiger King000000
Mike BroadKrakenTiger King000000
Nigel BatheNigel BatheNo infoNo info000000
Les WallNo infoNo info000000
Mick Buonaiuto No infoNo info000000
Jonathan WilkinsNo InfoNo Info000000
Mark WraightMark WraightMark Wraight O 35Tiger King402200062
Dave WilliamsNo InfoNo Info000000
Dave PillmanTiger King150150030
James TaylorTiger King35404000115
Armen BoldyTiger King800008
Clive WhitbreadClive WhitbreadTBATBA000000

Sport 60

(Back to top)

AvatarNameBoatEnginePropEB1EB2EB3EB4EB5Total
Les Wall
AtlantorWebra 6011254190001544
Adrian MarshallAtlantorMDS80014000002200
Thomas ClementsMurco 60010000001000
Roy ThompsonAtlantorMDS000000
Alan HazledeanAtlantorMDS0527000527
Lewis OwenMDS000000
Chas Tedder
MDS350250000600
Vince TaylorVince TaylorTBA25000025

Like and Share
  •   
  •   
  •   
  •