National Circuit Championship

2025 Final Tables | 2024 Final Tables | 2023 Final Tables | 2022 Final Tables | 2021 Final Tables | 2019 Final Tables | 2018 Final Tables

All races held at Elmbridge. Circuit Rules | Section Page | MPBA Race Hub
= Titles Won

3.5cc Hydro

(Back to top)

AvatarNameBoatEnginePropEB1EB2EB3EB4EB5Total
Keith BurgessKeith Burgess
O.S.75501600160016004925
Derek OwenNovarossi 46DD72514003756004753575
Pete DirsPete Dirs400300300001000
Mark FaganMark Fagan800132500252150
Nigel Smith0000925925

7.5cc Hydro

(Back to top)

AvatarNameBoatEnginePropEB1EB2EB3EB4EB5Total
Tony JarvisTony JarvisCMB4540042550258251725
Derek Owen
Novarossi 46DDABC04254508254252125
Luke BurgessAA4500754250500
Mark Fagan4000425650251500

15cc Hydro

(Back to top)

AvatarNameBoatEnginePropEB1EB2EB3EB4EB5Total
Tony JarvisTony JarvisCMB 91 RS Evo4504005000900
Derek Owen
CMB 91 RS Evo75000075
David SheppardDavid SheppardTBACMB 91 RS Evo02500025

3.5cc Offshore

(Back to top)

AvatarNameBoatEnginePropEB1EB2EB3EB4EB5Total
Luke BurgessOS 21033540404035190
Max MorganMax MorganMax Morgan 3.5OOS 21034035352727164
Alan Hazledean025035060
Alan Fielding00004040

7.5cc Offshore

(Back to top)

AvatarNameBoatEnginePropEB1EB2EB3EB4EB5Total
Adrian MarshallCMB 45 RS Evo40035035110
Julian Waumsley
CMB 45 RS Evo035404040155
Phil Baldry354003527137

15cc Offshore

(Back to top)

AvatarNameBoatEnginePropEB1EB2EB3EB4EB5Total
Michael Buonaiuto
CMB 91 RS Evo35000035
Les Wall
CMB 91 RS Evo40404000120

35cc Offshore

(Back to top)

AvatarNameBoatEnginePropEB1EB2EB3EB4EB5Total
Grahame MorganGrahame Morgan O 35Tiger King15500020
James Taylor
Tiger King353515150100
Les WallNo infoNo info2215012857
Paul Day
Steve Whenham O 35Tiger King2722272222120
Mike HollidayMike Holliday O 35Tiger King00188026
Terry HolmesTerry Holmes O 35Tiger King0022181858
Phil BaldryPhil Baldry O 35Tiger King404004040160
Alistair Guyan018002745
Keith BurgessKeith Burgess00001212
Alan RatcliffeAlan Ratcliffe0840271590
Mick White18000018
Mark Ellwood027353535132
Alan Fielding01200012

Sport 60

(Back to top)

AvatarNameBoatEnginePropEB1EB2EB3EB4EB5Total
Adrian Marshall
AtlantorMDS150000001500
Les Wall
AtlantorWebra 60001425150015004425
Alan Fielding00925550751550
Alan RatcliffeAlan Ratcliffe0036300363
Paul Day00250750775

Like and Share